Trusted Servants 10/2020

Trusted Servants:

12 Step Volunteer Listkeeper (10/20-04/21): Claire H. email
Birthday Listkeeper (10/20-04/21): Julie K. email
Sponsor Listkeeper (10/20-04/21): Lynn. email

Trusted Servants who make up the Steering Committee:

Business Meeting Chair (10/20-10/22): Danna M. email
GSR (10/20-10/21): Nicole W. email
GVR (10/20-10/21): Barbara ‘Barb’ M. email
Greeter (4/20-4/21): Lisa M. email
Greeter (10/20-10/21): Karrie C. email
Listkeeper (4/20-4/21): Sarah K. email
Listkeeper Alternate (10/20-10/21): Karen H. email
OIAA Rep (10/20-4/21):  Sophie R. email
Secretary (10/20-10/21): Nancy C. email
Temporary Mentor (4/20-4/21): Sarah M. email
Treasurer (10/19-10/21): Cheryl B.  email
Website Administrator (10/20-10/21): Cheryl D. email
Webkeeper: <vacant>
Webkeeper Backup (10/20-10/21): Louise H. email
Weekly Leader Listkeeper (4/20-4/21): Rene G email

Immediate Past Business Meeting Chair: Joan B. email
Immediate Past GSR: Kate M. email
Immediate Past OIAA: Lynn H.  email and Kirsten V. email
Immediate Past Secretary: Laurie C. email

Email the Steering Committee

Trusted Servants 04/2020

Trusted Servants:

12 Step Volunteer Listkeeper (04/20-10/20): Danna M. email
Birthday Listkeeper (04/20-10/20): Susan J. email
Sponsor Listkeeper (04/20-10/20): Alison B. email

Trusted Servants who make up the Steering Committee:

Business Meeting Chair (10/18-10/20): Joan B. email
GSR (10/18-10/20): Kate M. email
GVR (10/19-10/20): Bobby T. email
Greeter (4/20-10/20): Louise H. email
Greeter (4/20-4/21): Lisa M. email
Listkeeper (4/20-10/20): Nancy C. email
Listkeeper Alternate (4/20-4/21): Sarah K. email
OIAA Rep (4/20-4/21):  Sophie R. email
Secretary (10/19-10/20): Laurie C. email
Temporary Mentor (4/20-4/21): Sarah M. email
Treasurer (10/19-10/21): Cheryl B.  email
Website Administrator (4/20-10/20): Tanya C. email
Webkeeper (4/20-4/21): Cheryl D. email
Webkeeper Backup (4/20-4/21): OPEN.
Weekly Leader Listkeeper (4/20-4/21): Rene G email

Immediate Past Business Meeting Chair: Danna M. email
Immediate Past GSR: Joan B. email
Immediate Past OIAA: Lynn H.  email and Kirsten V. email
Immediate Past Secretary: Ruth F. email

Trusted Servants 10/2019

Trusted Servants

  • 12 Step Volunteer Listkeeper (10/19-4/20): Karrie C. email
  • Birthday Listkeeper (10/19-4/20): Lynn H.  email
  • Sponsor Listkeeper (10/19-4/20): Rene G.  email

Trusted Servants who make up the Steering Committee:

  • Business Meeting Chair (10/18-10/20): Joan B. email
  • GSR (10/18-10/20): Kate M. email
  • GVR (10/19-10/20): OPEN
  • Greeter (4/19-4/20): Sarah K.  email
  • Greeter (4/19-4/20): Louise H. email
  • Listkeeper (4/19-4/20): Karen H. email
  • Listkeeper Alternate (4/19-4/20): Nancy C. email
  • OIAA Rep (4/20-4/21): OPEN
  • Secretary (10/19-10/20): Laurie C. email
  • Temporary Mentor (4/19-4/20): Danna M. email
  • Treasurer (10/19-10/21): Cheryl B.  email
  • Website Admininstrator (4/19-4/20): Tanya C. email
  • Webkeeper (4/19-4/20): Allison M. email
  • Webkeeper Backup (10/19-10/20): Cheryl D. email
  • Weekly Leader Listkeeper (10/19-4/20): Bobby T. email
  • Immediate Past Business Meeting Chair: Danna M. email
  • Immediate Past GSR: Joan B. email
  • Immediate Past OIAA: Lynn H.  email and Kirsten V. email
  • Immediate Past Secretary: Ruth F.  email

Trusted Servants 04/2019

Trusted Servants

  • 12 Step Volunteer Listkeeper (4/19-10/19): Sophie email
  • Birthday Listkeeper (4/19-10/19): Ruth F. email
  • Sponsor Listkeeper (4/19-10/19): Sherrie W. email

Trusted Servants who make up the Steering Committee:

  • Business Meeting Chair (10/18-10/20): Joan B. email
  • GSR (10/18-10/20): Kate M. email
  • GVR (10/18-10/19): Barbara M. email
  • Greeter (4/19-4/20): Sarah K.  email
  • Greeter (4/19-4/20): Louise H. email
  • Listkeeper (4/19-4/20): Karen H. email
  • Listkeeper Alternate* (4/19-4/21): Nancy C. email
  • OIAA Rep (10/18-10/19): Lynn H. email and Kirsten V. email
  • Secretary (10/18-10/19): Ruth F. email
  • Temporary Mentor (4/18-4/19): Danna M. email
  • Treasurer (10/17-10/19): Sue W. email
  • Web Admin (4/19-4/20): Tanya C. email
  • Webkeeper (4/19-4/20): Allison M. email
  • Webkeeper Backup (4/19-4/20):
  • Weekly Leader Listkeeper (4/19-4/20): Gigi email
  • Immediate Past Business Meeting Chair: Danna M. email
  • Immediate Past GSR: Joan B. email
  • Immediate past OIAA: Jenny P email
  • Immediate Past Secretary: Karrie C. email

Trusted Servants 10/2018

Trusted Servants

  • 12 Step Volunteer Listkeeper (10/18-4/19): Danna M. email
  • Birthday Listkeeper (10/18-4/19): Sophie email
  • Sponsor Listkeeper (10/18-4/19): Cheryl B. email

Trusted Servants who make up the Steering Committee:

  • Business Meeting Chair (10/18-10/20): Joan B. email
  • GSR (10/18-10/20): Kate M. email
  • GVR (10/18-10/19): Barbara M. email
  • Greeter (4/18-4/19): Gigi D. email
  • Greeter (4/18-4/19): Laurie B. email
  • Listkeeper (4/8-4/19): Nancy C. email
  • Listkeeper Alternate* (4/18-4/20): Karen H. email
  • OIAA Rep (10/18-10/20): Laura G. email
  • Secretary (10/18-10/19): Ruth F. email
  • Temporary Mentor (4/18-4/19): Louise email
  • Treasurer (10/17-10/19): Sue W. email
  • Webkeeper (non-rotating position): Tanya C. email
  • Webkeeper Backup (10/18-10/20): Allison M email
  • Weekly Leader Listkeeper (4/18-4/19): Amanda D. email
  • Immediate Past Business Meeting Chair: Danna M. email
  • Immediate Past GSR: Joan B. email
  • Immediate past OIAA: Jenny P email
  • Immediate Past Secretary: Karrie C. email

Trusted Servants 04/2018

Trusted Servants

  • 12 Step Volunteer Listkeeper (4/18-10/18): vacant
  • Birthday Listkeeper (4/18-10/18): Kristin email
  • Sponsor Listkeeper (4/18-10/18): Susan P. email

Trusted Servants who make up the Steering Committee:

  • Business Meeting Chair (10/16 – 10/18): Danna McD. email
  • GSR / OIAA Backup (10/16 – 10/18): Joan B. email
  • Grapevine Rep (GVR): (10/17 – 10/18): Sophie R. email
  • Greeter (4/18-4/19): Gigi D. email
  • Greeter (4/18-4/19): Cheryl B. email
  • Listkeeper (4/8-4/19): Nancy C. email
  • Listkeeper Alternate* (4/18-4/20): Karen H. email
  • Secretary (10/17 – 10/18): Karrie C. email
  • Temporary Mentor (4/18-4/19): Louise H. email
  • Treasurer (10/17-10/19): Sue W. email
  • Webkeeper (non-rotating position): Tanya C. email
  • Webkeeper Backup (10/16 – 10/18): Cheryl D. email
  • Weekly Leader Listkeeper (4/18-4/19): Amanda D. email
  • Immediate Past Business Meeting Chair: Gigi D. email
  • Immediate Past GSR/OIAA Backup: Tanya C. email
  • Immediate Past Secretary: Laura G. email

*Becomes Listkeeper at end of term.